Regular C-Day Schedule

Regular C-Day Schedule

Friday Lunch A Schedule

First lunch schedule (Lunch A) Times Total minutes
Period 1 9:35–10:17 42 minutes
Passing 10:17-10:20 3 minutes
Period 5 10:20-11:02  42 minutes
Passing 11:02-11:05  3 minutes
Period 2 11:05–11:47 42 minutes
 Passing 11:47-11:50 3 minutes
1st Lunch 11:50–12:20 30 minutes
Passing 12:20–12:23 3 minutes
Period 6 12:23–1:05 42 minutes
Passing 1:05–1:08 3 minutes
Period 3 1:08–1:50 42 minutes
Passing 1:50–1:53 3 minutes
Period 7 1:53–2:35 42 minutes
Passing 2:35–2:38 3 minutes
Period 4 2:38–3:20 42 minutes
Passing 3:20–3:23 3 minutes
Period 8 3:23–4:05 42 minutes

|||::